Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Lee Middle and High School
Login
District
School Information
Student Life
Calendars
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
Ginger
Armstrong
Digital Arts Teacher
Jesse
Armstrong
Maintenance
Elisabeth
Astore
Special Education Teacher
B
Candace
Banach
Receptionist / Student Attendance
Jamie
Bannon
Physical Therapist
Sandra
Boylston
Occupational Therapist
Meaghan
Bresnahan
Positive Options Program Teacher
Gregg
Brighenti
LMHS Principal
C
Maci
Clark
Comfort Dog
Nicole
Clark
Art Teacher & Humanities Department Head
Shannon
Clark
School Counselor (Grades 7-9)
Christine
Connor
Special Education Teacher
Jeffrey
Coons
Maintenance
Joe
Cox
Paraprofessional
Marge
Cox
Substitute Paraprofessional
Daniel
Cuevas
School Adjustment Counselor & Assistant Athletic Director
Rebecca
Cuevas
Math Teacher
Nancy
Cummings
Paraprofessional
Robin
Curry
Science Teacher & Department Head
D
Letisha
Daley
Library Paraprofessional
Erin
DuFresne
Science Teacher
David
Duquette
Math Interventionist
F
Bonnie
Fahey
LMHS Kitchen Supervisor
Patricia
Feldman
Music Teacher
Kim
Fera
Paraprofessional
Annie
Fielding
English Teacher
Matthew
Fillio
Technology Teacher
Brianna
Fitzgerald
Paraprofessional
Todd
Fitzgerald
Maintenance
Sarah
Flynn
Paraprofessional
Andrew
Fresia
Paraprofessional
Cynthia
Fuller
Paraprofessional
G
Heather
Gray
Physical Education Teacher
Martha
Guinan
Special Education Teacher
H
Ella
Hall
English & Social Studies Teacher
Joshua
Hall
Social Studies Teacher & Department Head
Rebecca
Hall
Food Service
Corey
Heath
Carpentry / Woodshop Teacher
Greg
Houston
Librarian
Jessica
Hudnall
English Teacher
Deborah
Huston
Occupational Therapy Assistant
J
Francie
Jarowski
French Teacher
K
Elvira
Khaye
Speech Language Pathologist
Candice
Killion
English Teacher
Ellie
Kim
ELL Teacher
Dan
Korte
School Counselor (Grades 10-12)
L
Brianna
Lafleche
Paraprofessional
Jenifer
LePrevost
Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Marie
Locke
Technology Specialist
Christine
Lucy
Social Studies Teacher
M
Nicole
Maddalena
Dean of Students
Jane
McEvoy
English Teacher & Department Head
Bear
McHugh
School Adjustment Counselor
Patricia
Mottarella
Records Secretary
N
Mary
Naventi
English Teacher
Joanne
Nelson-Unczur
Music Teacher & Band Director
Jennifer
Norton
Director of Special Education
O
Dana
Oliva
Speech Language Pathologist
P
Rakhee
Patel
Science Teacher
Jamie
Paul
Math Teacher
Brandon
Pfeifer
Social Studies Teacher
Tyler
Plankey
Grounds Maintenance
James
Prince
Ryan
Psutka
Spanish Teacher
R
Jennifer
Raftery
Paraprofessional
Melanie
Reynolds
Paraprofessional
Jennifer
Roosa
Math Teacher & Middle School Team Leader
S
Thomas
Salinetti
Social Studies Teacher
Jeannine
Salvatore
School Nurse
Diane
Scarpa
Paraprofessional
Melissa
Scolforo
Paraprofessional
Courtney
Steben
Math Teacher
Paula
Subklew
Administrative Assistant - Special Education
T
Keith
Thomson
Physical Education / Health Teacher & Athletic Director
Kali
Tomasi
Special Education Teacher
Maria
Torres
Food Service
Ashley
Tucker
Spanish Teacher
V
Kristi
Vale-Cruz
Science Teacher
Amy
Verdi
Science Teacher
Mary
Verdi
ELA Interventionist
W
Keri
Wade
Math Teacher & Department Head
Ollie
Wade
Comfort Dog
Linda
Wilcox
Paraprofessional
Rachel
Wildrick
School Psychologist
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu